New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Petra Short
Alias: Anita Babes
Years Active: 2001 - 2006
Born: Jul 26th 1982 / Leo
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Petra Short appears in 3 scenes.
Petra Short appears in 2 videos.

Petra Short Porn Star Biography

Petra Short is retired adult film actress who was active for only a few short years in the 00's. She is of Hungarian descent, and most of her work was produced in Europe. She was a frequent co-performer of Euro porn legend, Rocco Siffredi. She retired in 2006.

Notable Films

*18 Years & Fucking 7 with Petra Short

*The Private Gladiator

*Private Reality 4: Just Do It For Me

*Birthday Booty

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Dripping Wet Lesbian Pussy

Studio:

Video: Dripping Wet Lesbian Pussy
Preview

The best way to get a pussy flowing with sweet juices so that a big fat dildo can . . .


13 Ratings

Lesbian Sex

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Sex

Hardcore Action! Private presents a new release specially designed to let you enjoy . . .


19 Ratings

Comments and Reviews for Petra Short

No Comments to Show