New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. She Needs Breaking In
  2. All About The Girls 2
  3. Girls & Girls Alone Volume 2
  4. True Lesbian Love 3
  5. True Lesbian Love 2
  6. Girls & Girls Alone
  7. The Girls Only Club
Alison Tyler
Aliases: Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Jan 5th 1990 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Orange County, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Breast Size: 36DDD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Outlines of 4 hearts on back;
Piercings: Left monroe; Tongue; clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alison Tyler Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Growing up a tomboy, no one would ever piece together that Alison Tyler was shy growing up. Athletic, she grew up playing volleyball and being a rower on a crew team. During this time, she also volunteered as an activist for Green Peace and worked for a family-run business that fabricated gears for such aeronautical companies as Boeing and Lockheed Martin. During her time at Green Peace, she had a friend who’d gotten into the adult film industry. Driving her friend to her various scene shoots, as well as talking to her about the type of money she was making, combined with struggling with College bills, Alison ended up signing with the same agency as her friend, Type 9.

Career

Alison landed her first adult film shoot for the XXX website “Exploited College Girls” in Arizona. She shares her stage name with the prolific adult author by the same moniker. The difference between the two is perspective; where one writes the lewd fantasies, another lives them out in her day-to-day goings-on. Statuesque, standing at 6 feet even, long legs, perky breasts, and a beautiful face, she’s a man’s Amazonian dream. Her looks and height landed her the role as Wonder Woman in Axel Braun’s Superman vs. Batman alongside Giovanni Francesco and Ryan Driller. Since 2013, she has performed as a domme in Lexi Sindel’s Femdom Empire adult site, her buxom tall appearance perfect in such a role.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

She Needs Breaking In

Video: She Needs Breaking In
Preview

When sex is the only way to get what you want, you go pretty far to get it. India . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

All About The Girls 2

Video: All About The Girls 2
Preview
Premium Title

Look no further for the hot girl-on-girl action you crave, because these delicious . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Girls & Girls Alone Volume 2

Video: Girls & Girls Alone Volume 2
Preview
Premium Title

What do girls do when the boys are away? What do they do with their best girlfriends? . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

True Lesbian Love 3

Video: True Lesbian Love 3
Preview
Premium Title

Watch hardcore lesbian drama unfold in the bedroom where anything goes in the third . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

True Lesbian Love 2

Video: True Lesbian Love 2
Preview

True Lesbian Love 2 is an all girl fuckfest where horny ladies relieve themselves . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Girls & Girls Alone

Video: Girls & Girls Alone
Preview

No boys allowed! This is an all girl show where the muff diving is a must and scissor . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

The Girls Only Club

Video: The Girls Only Club
Preview

The members who have joined “The Girls Only Club” have broken through the glass . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

I Only Want Pussy

Video: I Only Want Pussy
Preview

These gorgeous girls know exactly what they need and what they like. I Only Want . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Passionate For Pussy

Video: Passionate For Pussy
Preview

They don’t want anything else but the tight pink folds of a moist pussy. They’re . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

All Girls All the Time

Video: All Girls All the Time
Preview

Horny lesbians go to town on each other and lick, taste, and fuck every part of each . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alison Tyler


mstallion says:
 Alison tyler should do a scene with mandingo for popular demand

mstallion says:
 Alison tyler should do a scene with manding for popular demand