New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Tammi Ann
Aliases: Tammy Ann, Tammi Fallon
Born: Oct 4th 1971 / Libra
Birth Place: San Bernardino, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: right ankle
Tammi Ann appears in 11 scenes.
Tammi Ann appears in 26 videos.

Tammi Ann Tammi Ann began her trek in the adult industry in 1993 and quickly established herself as an icon and fan-favorite during the 1990’s. Tammi was born in San Bernardino, California on October 4th, 1971. Tammi was also recognized under the names Tammy Ann and Tammi Fallon. Tammi was well-known for her sexy, slim, but proportioned frame and her acting talent as well as her charisma in front of the camera. Tammi was the kind of performer that really defined the image of a ‘Southern California Beauty.’ Tammi appeared in over 200 films as a performer and even directed a handful of titles during her career. Tammi eventually retired from the business in 2003. Tammi was also a long-time girlfriend of famed adult film director and producer, Al Borda.

Awards

1995 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene in Depraved Fantasies (with Debi Diamond andBionca)

1996 XRCO Unsung Siren Award
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

LesbiFriends

2013Studio:

Video: LesbiFriends
Preview

10 Ratings

All the girls have all the fun, three-way action and everyone cums hard! Its group . . .

Girls Only: Celeste

2007Studio:

Video: Girls Only: Celeste
Preview

66 Ratings

An all girl muff fest featuring Celeste! Ten scenes of carpet-munching action featuring . . .

Girls Only: Ashlyn Gere

2002Studio:

Video: Girls Only: Ashlyn Gere
Preview

46 Ratings

This is a "Girls Only Party" and you are invited to join, the fun is just getting . . .

69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)

2011Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest girl-on-girl orgy scenes with the lustiest, labia-lapping . . .

Where the Girls Sweat: Not the Sequel

1996Studio:

Video: Where the Girls Sweat: Not the Sequel
Preview

20 Ratings

Years ago on the "Tonight Show", comedian George Gobel stated he felt "like a pair . . .

The Lesbionic Woman

2006Studio:

Video: The Lesbionic Woman
Preview

23 Ratings

Part Women. Part Machine. All Lesbo. She's a lean mean carpet-munchin' machine! These . . .

Superstars Of Lesbianism: Super Orgies

2005Studio:

Video: Superstars Of Lesbianism: Super Orgies
Preview

66 Ratings

It's the Superstars Of Lesbianism: Super Orgies where the more lezzies, the merrier! . . .

First Time Lesbians 12

2009Studio:

Video: First Time Lesbians 12
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

No one forgets their first time. These women discover the softer side of sex as they . . .

First Time Lesbians 11

2009Studio:

Video: First Time Lesbians 11
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Growing up can be tough and confusing. It's a great thing to have good friends to . . .

Butt Slammers Part 4 - Down And Dirty

1993Studio:

Video: Butt Slammers Part 4 - Down And Dirty
Preview

73 Ratings

The all-girl butt-slutfest continues...Down and Dirty is what this movie is all about! . . .

2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tammi Ann