Zora Banx
Aliases: Christina Elias, Zora Banks, Kristina Helias
Born: Jan 19th 1973 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zora Banx is a strikingly gorgeous Hungarian blonde with 36 D breasts. She was born in Eastern Europe in 1973, and she got her start in the adult industry around the age of 24 in 1997. Her long tenure ended in 2009, but she racked up over a hundred credits over the course of her career. Although many of her scenes were lesbian and solo masturbations, her impressive resume also boasts more hardcore experience. One could easily mistake this Budapestian bombshell for a supermodel, but luckily her sexual skills have been showcased and documented on film for the world’s enjoyment.
Title Any

Busty Bondage Lesbians

Video: Busty Bondage Lesbians
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch these top-heavy beauties bring out their wild side with whips, clamps, and . . .

Studio:

The Climax Collection

Video: The Climax Collection
Preview

161 Ratings

VivThomas.com is proud to present a collection of the most memorable, erotic and . . .

Studio:

Girl Plus Girl No. 10

Video: Girl Plus Girl No. 10
Preview

45 Ratings

Zora takes us to riding school with well-endowed stable girls Bianca and Christina . . .

Studio:

Panty Party 2

Video: Panty Party 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

All girl-on-girl action! Watch as they shove dildos up their sweet pussies. Your . . .

Studio:

Sandy Sea Sluts

Video: Sandy Sea Sluts
Preview

13 Ratings

Follow me to a place in the sun only dreamed about by your travel agent. Where perverted . . .

Studio:

Only The Best Of Women Oops! & One Man

Video: Only The Best Of Women Oops! & One Man
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

You know you all have fantasized about beautiful babes getting all hot and bothered . . .

Studio:

Lesbianism

Video: Lesbianism
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Get ready for over two hours of hot, sexy lezzies getting in some serious girl on . . .

Studio:

Confessions Of The Make-Up Artist

Video: Confessions Of The Make-Up Artist
Preview

251 Ratings

Seduction, passion, love, jealousy, it all happens, on-set.

Zora Banx . . .

Studio:

My Stepmom And My Aunt 2

Video: My Stepmom And My Aunt 2
Preview

87 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Keeping it all in the family, these new stepmoms make friends the best way possible . . .

Studio:

Nasty Girls #24

Video: Nasty Girls #24
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hot, action-packed, pussy licking, finger fucking, nipple sucking, lesbian love, . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Zora Banx

No Comments to Show