Mercedes Ashley
Alias: Mercedez Ashley
Born: Jun 19th 1974
Birth Place: Ponce,Puerto Rico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mercedes Ashley is a woman personified by fire and dominance. Born on June 19th, 1974, in Ponce, Puerto Rico, she has since established herself as a female to be truly desired in the adult industry. With over 180 films to date under her belt, she has not limited herself and her greatness to just that of the Adult Film World, she also has her own business as a graphic designer, as well as becoming an IT specialist. The fires of a renaissance spirit continually burns within her, as she finds more and more ways to bring joy, pleasure, desire, and inspiration to herself and others.
Title Any

Black Girls In The Pink

Video: Black Girls In The Pink
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Baby Doll Pictures present "Black Girls In The Pink." Watch ten sisters get their . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Thick & Black 2

Video: Lesbian Thick & Black 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Juicy butts and strong legs on some absolutely divine ebony lesbos! Bangin' bodies . . .

Studio:

Girl On Girl Crime

Video: Girl On Girl Crime

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These Sapphic sisters are so hardcore that it's criminal! These are some bad, bad . . .

Studio:

Carpet Munchers 3

Video: Carpet Munchers 3
Preview

13 Ratings

Lesbian Love really knows what a women wants and needs. This film is the most sensual . . .

Studio:

Black Booty Lesbianz

Video: Black Booty Lesbianz
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

This is all girl, and all azz. These sistas love to lick pussy and each one of them . . .

Studio:

Amateur Wonders

Video: Amateur Wonders
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

We love amateur quim! These sexy beginners are so horny and all natural. They're . . .

Studio:

Ghetto Lesbo's #7

Video: Ghetto Lesbo's #7

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

It's Sapphic delight hood style! When their thugs are out cruising the street and . . .

Studio:

Sistas On The Wild Side

Video: Sistas On The Wild Side
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Look out! Here comes an action-packed adult video with non-stop black lesbian action! . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Valley Bitch

Video: Strap-On Valley Bitch
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Things have been heating up in the valley. These ladies have been so lonely since . . .

Studio:

Pussy Playhouse #4

Video: Pussy Playhouse #4
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Have you ever gone out looking for women, only to find a sausage-fest at each and . . .

Studio:
 

Comments and Reviews for Mercedes Ashley

No Comments to Show