New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Barbara Doll
Alias: Barbara Dahl
Born: May 7th 1972 / Taurus
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Barbara Doll appears in 1 scenes.
Barbara Doll appears in 9 videos.

Barbara Doll has performed in over 117 titles since her start in 1993. One of the last movies she’s performed in was "Rear Ended Roommates". This French starlet has performed in both lesbian and hardcore movies, even the most hardcore of scenes that feature double-penetration. She has used her love of passion and intimacy in the field of directing, having several titles under her belt with Channel 69--which makes her a formidable presence in the adult film industry.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lesbian Fantasies #7

2003Studio:

Video: Lesbian Fantasies #7
Preview

34 Ratings

Warning: Contents include tight pussy and ass penetrations, horny fucking lesbians, . . .

Butt Slammers 5

Studio:

Video: Butt Slammers 5
Preview

68 Ratings

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Classic DVD.

An all girl, all anal,

. . .

Dungeon Dykes

1994Studio:

Video: Dungeon Dykes
Preview

20 Ratings

These girls like to be treated like the sluts they really are. Watch as they give . . .

Nasty Girls #6

1994Studio:

Video: Nasty Girls #6
Preview

22 Ratings

Buffy brings you two hours of labia lapping, pussy probing lesbian love! 10 Lovely . . .

Lesbian Pussy Power 2

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Pussy Power 2

16 Ratings

Lesbian Pussy Power 2! More pussy power for you pussy lovers out there. The lesbians . . .

Cat Lickers 3

2003Studio:

Video: Cat Lickers 3

29 Ratings

Cat Lickers 3 brings you clit licking, finger probing, anal beads, and just plain . . .

French Roommate

1996Studio:

Video: French Roommate

18 Ratings

Join Barbara Doll and her horny roommate as they entertain each other as well as . . .

Cat Lickers 2

2003Studio:

Video: Cat Lickers 2

37 Ratings

Cat Lickers 2 has the hottest girl on girl action that you can find anywhere! Hot . . .

Deep Dildo Drilling!

Studio:

Video: Deep Dildo Drilling!
Preview

31 Ratings

Deep Dildo Drilling! Deep Dildo Drilling! Over 15 different ladies star in this Lesbian/Toy . . .

Comments and Reviews for Barbara Doll

No Comments to Show