New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Jessica Jewel
Alias: Jessica Rabbit
Born: 1971-10-17
Age: 42
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Camarillo, California
Jessica Jewel appears in 6 scenes.
Jessica Jewel appears in 27 videos.

Jessica Jewel started performing in front of the camera at twenty-three. The Libra starred in about two hundred titles in the twelve years she was performing, even with taking a year of so break in the middle of her tenure.

It's her outstanding cock sucking maneuvers that make Jessica stand out.

The native Californian is known for her large breast and her effective use of them while sucking a dude's cock.
  • She was especially praised for this kind of knob wetting in Sluts, Butts and Housewives.
  • Also when giving blowjobs the buxom brunette frequently leaves the shafts and moves onto the balls and finishes by tonguing the guy's asshole like in Cocksmokers 2.
  • When she gets facial, another thing it looks like she loves, nine times out of ten she plays with the jizz afterwards like in Ripe Cherry Cherrleaders.

  • Her expert blowjobs aren't the only thing Jessica Jewel is great at. She is always up for a little back door action and doesn't mind hoping in bed with a lady or two especially if there is a man to help out.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Girl Power Number 1

Studio:

Video: Girl Power Number 1

With no cocks in sight, it's all Girl Power here, my friends. Get ready for some . . .


40 Ratings

69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 2)

2011Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 2)
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest girl-on-girl orgy scenes with the lustiest, labia-lapping . . .


23 Ratings

69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)

2011Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest girl-on-girl orgy scenes with the lustiest, labia-lapping . . .


23 Ratings

Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy

1999Studio:

Video: Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy

Don't you dream of Genies? Maybe with the light brown hair, maybe blonde, black or . . .


28 Ratings

72 Cheerleader Orgy

2000Studio:

Video: 72 Cheerleader Orgy
Premium Title

Have you ever seen 72 pussy hungry cheerleaders ripping each other's clothes off . . .


17 Ratings

Wow! That's What I Call All Girl Sex

2006Studio:

Video: Wow! That's What I Call All Girl Sex

Four hours of the tightest holes, can be found here in sizzling hardcore ass cracking . . .


13 Ratings

Superstars Of Lesbianism: Super Orgies

2005Studio:

Video: Superstars Of Lesbianism: Super Orgies

It's the Superstars Of Lesbianism: Super Orgies where the more lezzies, the merrier! . . .


61 Ratings

Total Lesbian Sex

2002Studio:

Video: Total Lesbian Sex

Twenty Plus of hot lesbian nympho babes! Four hours of wet pussies, tight asses, . . .


21 Ratings

Total All Girl Sex 5

2006Studio:

Video: Total All Girl Sex 5

These 32 hot babes are cunt sucking, pussy pounding, ass fucking babes. Theses babes . . .


26 Ratings

Total All Girl Sex

2006Studio:

Video: Total All Girl Sex

All girl sex featuring 28 hot and hornybabes! Really, this is all that you need in . . .


14 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jessica Jewel