Tia Cherry
Alias: Miss Tia
Years Active: 2007 - 2011
Born: Nov 29th 1988 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Chatsworth, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 3in
Tattoos: Two human foot prints surrounded by the text "Forever in my heart Clara Ava Russell" on upper right arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Like a delicious fruit, Tia Cherry satiates hunger but in a deliciously sexual kind of way. This short specimen is well-rounded and desirable even though she has only teased us in a handful of movies before departing from the industry. Her voluptuous black body and willingness to perform anal set her apart from the crowd. She has performed for studios like West Coast Productions and Juicy Entertainment.
Title Any

Chocolate Flavored Lesbians 3

Video: Chocolate Flavored Lesbians 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Ever have a craving for chocolate that no Hershey, Mars, or Twix bar can satiate? . . .

Studio:

Black Girls Gettin' Off

Video: Black Girls Gettin' Off
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

It doesn't get much hotter than a pair of foxy black chicks going at each others' . . .

Studio:

Black Lesbian Affair

Video: Black Lesbian Affair
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Join Aliana Love, Sydnee Capri, Lavish Styles, Desiree Diamond, Tia Cherry and more . . .

Studio:

Black Girls Need Pussy Too!

Video: Black Girls Need Pussy Too!
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

This group of 10 sistas loves a little chocolate. They get their faces right in . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Budonkadunk Vol. 8

Video: Lesbian Budonkadunk Vol. 8
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Lesbian Budonkadunk Vol. 8 features 3 scenes: Keena and Lovely Strokes, Tia Cherry . . .

Studio:

Sista From Anotha Motha

Video: Sista From Anotha Motha
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Deviant loves to bring you dirty, degenerate behavior, and you love to see it! Check . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Sorority Sistas 9

Video: Chocolate Sorority Sistas 9
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic-Themed Series - Black.

The . . .

Studio:

She's All Wet

Video: She's All Wet
Preview

13 Ratings

Grab your cock and get ready to watch these sexy lesbians to show you how it's done. . . .

Studio:

Thick Azz All Girl Orgies

Video: Thick Azz All Girl Orgies
Preview

107 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Hot all-girl orgy action! Sounds good to me! Big, beautiful, ebony skinned women . . .

Studio:

Sista 25

Video: Sista 25
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

The Silver Edition of Afro-Centric's best-selling, all girl, all chocolate series . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tia Cherry

No Comments to Show