Sophia Lomeli
Alias: Sofia Lomeli
Born: Dec 31st 1979 / Capricorn
Birth Place: El Paso, Texas
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Piercings: navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

SOFIA LOMELI BIOGRAPHY

The bodacious and buxom Sofia Lomeli fancied herself a multi-talented woman of gusto and take-charge can-do attitude, taking on a plethora of jobs during her youth, including real estate as well as Bartending. By 2007, she began her career in the adult film industry at the age of 27, appearing in scenes for notable companies such as Hustler, Devil’s Film, Lethal Hardcore, Reality Kings, and many more. To top off the crux of her career thus far, she was nominated for an AVN award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2012.
Title Any

Lesbian Psychodramas Volume 12

Video: Lesbian Psychodramas Volume 12
Preview

67 Ratings

Girlfriends Films presents the twelfth volume to the series "Lesbian Psychodramas". . . .

Studio:

MILF Next Door Volume 13

Video: MILF Next Door Volume 13
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Reality Kings presents the thirteenth edition to the #1 girl on girl MILF reality . . .

Studio:

Porn Stars Lick Vol. 1

Video: Porn Stars Lick Vol. 1
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The sexiest adult superstars of all time are in over three hours of scorching lesbian . . .

Studio:

Nude Bathing Trouble - Sophia Vs. Sienna

Video: Nude Bathing Trouble - Sophia Vs. Sienna
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Sophia Lomeli and Sienna West end up in jail for sun bathing in the nude. Each blames . . .

Studio:

Sophie's Photo Encounter - Sophie Vs. Sienna

Video: Sophie's Photo Encounter - Sophie Vs. Sienna
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Sophia Lomeli models for an over-admiring photographer-Sienna West. Very sensuous, . . .

Studio:

Lockerroom Temptations - Sara Vs. Sophia

Video: Lockerroom Temptations - Sara Vs. Sophia
Preview

37 Ratings
Premium Title

When Sara and Sophia find themselves alone in the girl's locker-room they decide . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Sophia Lomeli


B13 says:
 I love all your movies, especially your scenes with 2 guys and yourself. Are you making any more movies soon