New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Blu Diamond
Alias: Blue Diamond
Born: 1990-07-08
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: Cincinatti, Ohio, USA
Twitter: @Blu_DiamondXxX
Blu Diamond appears in 2 scenes.
Blu Diamond appears in 2 videos.

Blu Diamond Biography



Blu Diamond is an attractive black porn starlet who started her career in 2008 at the fresh age of 18. Blu spent four years in the adult film business, while being featured in 30 memorable adult titles. Although her career only lasted four years, Blu still managed to leave quite an impression with her attractive facial features and her especially with her curvaceous, voluptuous body. Blu was rocking a lethal 36D-24-32 body that gained her immediate attention and fan fare. During Blu’s career, she showed a sense of versatility and could regularly be seen performing in a variety of genres like Anal, Facial, Interracial, Double Penetration and A2M.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Chocolate Sorority Sistas 9

2010Studio:

Video: Chocolate Sorority Sistas 9

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic-Themed Series - Black.

The . . .


18 Ratings

Black Teen Pussy Party #5

2010Studio:

Video: Black Teen Pussy Party #5

2010 Urban Spice Award Winner - Best Girl/Girl Release

. . .


19 Ratings
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Blu Diamond