New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try Lesbian Videos now! Free Instant Access
Chloe Morgan
Aliases: Chloey Morgan, Logan Anderson
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Jul 16th 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Manhattan Beach, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Crucifix between shoulder blades; Fairy left of mons; "H" over red heart on right wrist; Kanji characters both ankles; Lotus flower small of back
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Born in Manhattan Beach in 1986, Chloe Morgan grew up surrounded by beautiful people and an exciting night life. It didn’t take teenaged Chloe long to realize that boys were attracted to her and what she got from them was tons of fun! So Chloe decided to get into the adult industry so that she could get paid for doing what she loved so much. Part Puerto Rican and part German, Chloe has a sultry look that afforded her easy access into the world of porn.

Chloe has performed in over 100 movies, working in a variety of genres. She’s commented in interviews that she prefers girl/girl work, but fans can see her in hardcore boy/girl scenes, performing anal sex, and masturbating in solo scenes. Chloe also has a relatively rare gift – she can squirt! You can see her perform this amazing feat in movies like “Hot Squirts 3” and “Squirt-A-Holics 4.” Chloe’s positive attitude and work ethic have helped her to work alongside some of the biggest stars in the industry including Ginger Lee, Annette Schwarz, Max Hardcore, Lee Stone, and Cheyne Collins.
Title Any

Older Women Younger Women 12

Video: Older Women Younger Women 12
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Older Women Younger Women 12 is everything you've been getting blue balls over! Age . . .

Studio:

3-Way Pussy Paradise

Video: 3-Way Pussy Paradise
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Baby Doll Pictures presents "3 - Way Pussy Paradise" all five lesbian sex scenes . . .

Studio:

She's My Type Of Chick

Video: She's My Type Of Chick
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Kinky young sluts find ways to spend time together, but is it altogether purposeful? . . .

Studio:

The Lesbian Apprentice

Video: The Lesbian Apprentice
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Hot and innocent young babes get taught how to fuck girls right. A ton of tongues, . . .

Studio:

Lickety Split

Video: Lickety Split
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This is gorgeous girl on girl fun. Watch them work each other into frenzy from feasting . . .

Studio:

Girls, Girls, Girls!

Video: Girls, Girls, Girls!
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Beautiful lesbian babes lustily crawl all over each other. Every scene is an eye-popping . . .

Studio:

Lipstick Lesbians Dirty Dykes

Video: Lipstick Lesbians Dirty Dykes
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Lipstick Lesbians and Dirty Dukes: Two great tastes that taste great together! Loving . . .

Studio:

Kittens Club 3

Video: Kittens Club 3
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

It's all girl and it's all hot! These young lesbos just want to play with their toys . . .

Studio:

Young Mommies Who Love Pussy #9

Video: Young Mommies Who Love Pussy #9
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Ahhh, girls doing girls, is there anything hotter? Watching them fondle and suck . . .

Studio:

Girls Bangin' Girls 2

Video: Girls Bangin' Girls 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Check out lesbianism at its finest! From one girl's tongue, to another's pink lips. . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Morgan

No Comments to Show