New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try Lesbian Videos now! Free Instant Access
Jasmine Byrne
Jasmine ByrneJasmine ByrneJasmine Byrne
Aliases: Jasmyne Byrne, Jazmine Byrne
Born: Jan 23rd 1985
Birth Place: Riverside, CAUSA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Byrne was born in Riverside, California to a Mexican mother and a Mexican father who were from Los Angeles. She is the youngest of nine children. As a teenager, she held various customer service jobs, working at a clothing store and hardware store, among other retail stores.

She began her career in the adult industry in 2004, when she answered an ad in the local newspaper for "adult models." Apparently though, the ad was somewhat misleading; it was an ad placed by T.L. Tycoon, an agent casting actresses in pornographic films. In a radio interview (AdultFYI Article) with "Wankus," host of the Los Angeles based Wanker Show she describes the experience and ensuing difficulties. She eventually decided to pursue a career in adult film and has been in nearly 200 movies since. Her first film was entitled Young Tight Latinas 6. Since then her films have seen her carry out anal sex scenes, deepthroat scenes, anal 'gaping' scenes, BDSM scenes and bukkake scenes. She appeared on The Howard Stern Show in February of 2005 to promote her latest video release. She is also a dominatrix in San Francisco, California, working for a company called Cybernet (now Kink.com).

Aside from modeling and adult films she likes to write lyrics for ballads, and has hopes of pursuing this as a possible career in the future.

In 2005 Byrne won two Rog Awards Critics Choice for Best Female Performer and Best Newbie.

Title Any

3-Way Pussy Paradise

Video: 3-Way Pussy Paradise
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Baby Doll Pictures presents "3 - Way Pussy Paradise" all five lesbian sex scenes . . .

Studio:

Keep 'Em Cumming

Video: Keep 'Em Cumming
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Jenna Haze, Alektra Blue, Jasmine Byrne, Daisy Marie, Penny Flame, Sunny Lane, and . . .

Studio:

For Her Tongue Only

Video: For Her Tongue Only
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

For Her Tongue Only gives you 34 of the hottest babes in porn go crazy for coochie. . . .

Studio:

Girls, Girls, Girls!

Video: Girls, Girls, Girls!
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Beautiful lesbian babes lustily crawl all over each other. Every scene is an eye-popping . . .

Studio:

Lesbeans

Video: Lesbeans
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

See lovely, labia lappin' Latinas go on a panocha-eating frenzy! They are so sensual; . . .

Studio:

Lipstick Lesbians Dirty Dykes

Video: Lipstick Lesbians Dirty Dykes
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Lipstick Lesbians and Dirty Dukes: Two great tastes that taste great together! Loving . . .

Studio:

Tori Black's Pink On Pink

Video: Tori Black's Pink On Pink
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Piping hot porn sensation Tori Black- 2010 AVN Awards Female Performer Of The Year- . . .

Studio:

Superstars Of Lesbianism: The Dildo Edition

Video: Superstars Of Lesbianism: The Dildo Edition
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Here's Superstars Of Lesbianism: The Dildo Edition, they wish they had the real thing . . .

Studio:

Lez-Stravaganza! #9 (Disc 2)

Video: Lez-Stravaganza! #9 (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

It's time to get a dose of steamy lesbian sex! LEZSTRAVAGANZA 9 features some of . . .

Studio:

Lez-Stravaganza! #9 (Disc 1)

Video: Lez-Stravaganza! #9 (Disc 1)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

It's time to get a dose of steamy lesbian sex! LEZSTRAVAGANZA 9 features some of . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jasmine Byrne

No Comments to Show