New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Girls Girls Girls 2
  2. Girly Girls #3
Ann Marie Rios
Ann Marie RiosAnn Marie Rios
Aliases: Ann Marie, Anne Marie, Annmarie Rios
Born: Sep 5th 1981
Birth Place: Santa Clarita, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ann Marie Rios is a pornographic actress who began performing in April 2001. Ann Marie had previously studied at the Van Mar Academy of Acting in Hollywood, and gained a real estate license at age 18.

In 2003 she designed the AnnMarie Signature Juicer, an exclusive sex toy for the manufacturer, Phallix. She featured in the music video for Mark Ronson's 2003 debut single "Ooh Wee", playing the part of singer Nate Dogg's girlfriend. She also had a non-speaking role as a stripper in an episode of Fox's 2003 television series, Skin. As of 2003 she co-hosted KSEXradio's Tales of Tail and Spice Channel's Spice Clips, and wrote columns for InsideTheLair.com and TopProTalent.com.

In 2004 she made her directorial debut with the movie "Babes Illustrated 14." During 2003-2004 Ann Marie was a contract-performer with the production company Metro Interactive.

In 2009 Ann Marie has added anothe feather to her talented hat, by penning a weekly sex advice column for Latina.com.

Title Any

Girls Girls Girls 2

Video: Girls Girls Girls 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

There is nothing better than a group of beautiful women sharing their most intimate . . .

Studio:

Girly Girls #3

Video: Girly Girls #3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Their technique is impressive, their bodies flawless and their enthusiasm over the . . .

Studio:

Lick Initiations

Video: Lick Initiations
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

What to do with the spare time before her plane leaves? What to do, what to do? Romana . . .

Studio:

Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)

Video: Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:

Award Winner: All Girl Orgies

Video: Award Winner: All Girl Orgies
Preview

23 Ratings

Sometimes it's good to go back and look on what was considered the best of the time. . . .

Studio:

Super Wet 2

Video: Super Wet 2
Preview

12 Ratings

Jessica Bangkok and 10 of her horny friends are more than ready to serve up some . . .

Studio:

Cherry Episode 1

Video: Cherry Episode 1
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2012 Xbiz Award Winner for All Girl Release
2012 AVN Award Nominee
. . .

Studio:

Down & Dirty Lesbians

Video: Down & Dirty Lesbians
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents "Down & Dirty Lesbians." Twenty seven smoking . . .

Studio:

After Hours

Video: After Hours
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Working late never felt this good! Working after hours, the impressionable Devinn . . .

Studio:

Hot Chicks Who Don't Know Dick

Video: Hot Chicks Who Don't Know Dick
Preview

25 Ratings

Get ready for 20 hardcore scenes chocked full of lip licking three-some lesbian action! . . .

Studio:

MILF Next Door Vol. 4

Video: MILF Next Door Vol. 4
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

You know what happens when your man stops caring about making you cum? You take matters . . .

Studio:

Lustful Babes

Video: Lustful Babes
Preview

8 Ratings

Come join us in the ultimate pleasure hunt in this 100% girl-on-girl sexcapade! Jessica . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ann Marie Rios


bb501a says:
 What's remarkable is her vast array of facial expressions during sex. She expresses it all without shouting, cursing or uttering endless pleas to god.